The ad Hisun 500 ATV for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
ABC ATV ABC ATV $174.20 ATV 2016 Denmark, Sjælland
Hisun 500 ATV
Sold
Hisun 500 ATV
Hisun 500 ATV image 2
Hisun 500 ATV image 3
Hisun 500 ATV image 4
Hisun 500 ATV image 5
Hisun 500 ATV image 6
Hisun 500 ATV image 7
Hisun 500 ATV image 8
Hisun 500 ATV image 9
Hisun 500 ATV image 10
Hisun 500 ATV image 11
Hisun 500 ATV image 12
Hisun 500 ATV image 13
Hisun 500 ATV image 14
Hisun 500 ATV image 15
Hisun 500 ATV image 16
Hisun 500 ATV image 17
Hisun 500 ATV image 18
Hisun 500 ATV image 19
Hisun 500 ATV image 20
Hisun 500 ATV image 21
Hisun 500 ATV image 22
Hisun 500 ATV image 23
Hisun 500 ATV image 24
Hisun 500 ATV image 25
Hisun 500 ATV image 26
Hisun 500 ATV image 27
Hisun 500 ATV image 28
Hisun 500 ATV image 29
Hisun 500 ATV image 30
Hisun 500 ATV image 31
Hisun 500 ATV image 32
Hisun 500 ATV image 33
Hisun 500 ATV image 34
Hisun 500 ATV image 35
Hisun 500 ATV image 36
Hisun 500 ATV image 37
Hisun 500 ATV image 38
Hisun 500 ATV image 39
Hisun 500 ATV image 40
Hisun 500 ATV image 41
Hisun 500 ATV image 42
Hisun 500 ATV image 43
1/43
Brand:  Hisun
Model:  500
Type:  ATV
Year of manufacture:  2016
Running hours:  16780000 m/h
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Jul 6, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2048060
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-07-12 11:19
Description
Overall dimensions:  9.88 ft × 4.72 ft × 6.05 ft
Engine
Power:  23.11 HP (16.99 kW)
Fuel:  petrol
Gearbox
Type:  automatic
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Hisun 500 ATV

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har brukats fram till auktionsstartInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet fungerar, men har anmärkningarKända anmärkningar och fel:Sliten passagerarstol
Repor och slitage förekommerService:Service har genomförts de senaste 12 månaderna på verkstadKommentar om service:Olja och filter bytt 2024
Fordonsslag: TR
Fordonsstatus: Avställd
Senast godkända besiktning: 20140619
Antal nycklar: 2st
Fordonskategori EU: T1
bruttovikt: 688 / 225
Vinsch
Dragkula
Hög/lågväxel
Tippbart flak
Framruta