The ad Ford Transit car-derived van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/12
Brand:
Ford
Model:
Transit
Type:
car-derived van
Year of manufacture:
2017
First registration:
2016-10-31
Mileage:
124900 mi
Number of seats:
3
Load capacity:
1664 lb
Net weight:
3450 lb
Gross weight:
5115 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7200327
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-04-15 10:24
Ending date:
2024-04-18 20:44
Description
Overall dimensions:
15.81 ft × 6.02 ft × 6.11 ft
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
120 HP (88 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-04-30
More details
Colour:
white
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
bristfällig fastsättning stötfångare fram, Vindruta sliten. Fåtal lackskador, Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag, Flertal stenskott och reporHöger framskärm skadad.
INTERIOR:
Klädsel skadad, fram. Del utav inredningen bagage skadad. Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Inredningsdetalj skadad, Ratten är sliten. Innertak, smutsigt.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Oljeläckage, mindre, ej lokaliserat.
Vinande ljud i motorrum.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
AC ur funktion, Skyltbelysning, ur funktion.Fel på kupéfläkten, blåser knappt mot personen som sitter när man ställer in det på knappen.
Previous owners: 2
License number: OHT601
Manufacture month: september 2016
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 4583, 5964, 8848, 10906, 12993, 15232 och 17085. senast 2023-04-27
Service book: Loose papers
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2041 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 180 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 129 g/km
Tax weight: 2 320 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
Connect 1.5 TDCi
2017
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Eluppvärmd vindruta
Regnsensor
start/stop-function
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VAT