The ad KIA Niro crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/15
Brand:
KIA
Model:
Niro
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2019
First registration:
2020-02-06
Mileage:
66,490 mi
Load capacity:
921.5 lb
Net weight:
3,995 lb
Gross weight:
4,916 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 10, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7218358
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-09 14:15
Ending date:
2024-09-11 20:05
Description
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
14.35 ft × 5.92 ft × 5.12 ft
Engine
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-02-28
More details
Colour:
blue
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Rost på bromsskivor som inte påverkar bromsverkan,
EXTERIOR:
Vindruta sliten. Fåtal stenskott, lackskador, bucklor och repor, Spår efter tidigare dekor
INTERIOR:
Del utav inredningen bagage saknas. Några repor och märken.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Skramlande ljud från motorutrymmet/ framvagnen som hörs under körning.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta i synfält. Ena skyltbelysningen ur funktion.
Previous owners: 2
License number: FXW55H
Manufacture month: marraskuu 2019
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1497, 2952, 4559, 6049, 7692, 9014, 10607 senast 2024-02-21
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: 2027-02-05 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 270 kg
Tax weight: 1 810 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
EV 64 kWh
2019
Auto hold
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Filbytesvarnare
LED-strålkastare
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Ventilerade framsäten
PercentIconNO deductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car