Autoline » Trucks sales auctions » Dump trucks sales auctions » Ford dump trucks sales auctions » Ford transit dump truck »
The ad Ford transit dump truck for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Ford transit dump truck
Sold
Ford transit dump truck
Ford transit dump truck image 2
Ford transit dump truck image 3
Ford transit dump truck image 4
Ford transit dump truck image 5
Ford transit dump truck image 6
Ford transit dump truck image 7
1/7
Brand:  Ford
Model:  transit
Type:  dump truck
Year of manufacture:  2010
First registration:  2010-02-04
Mileage:  68,060 mi
Location:  France Avignon
Placed on:  more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:  342654
Auction:  1
Execution date:  2024-09-27 09:00
Ending date:  2024-10-07 13:00
Engine
Power:  8 HP (5.88 kW)
Fuel:  gas
Gearbox
Type:  manual
Number of gears:  5
Axles
Number of axles:  2
Tyre size:  185/75/16 C
Condition
Condition:  used
Technical inspection valid till:  25-25-25

More details — Ford transit dump truck

French
Type de véhicule BENNE
Date et lieu de visite: ch montfavet
IMPORTANT: Les objets étant vendus en l'état, aucune réclamation ne sera recevable dès l'adjudication prononcée. L’absence d’indication d’usures, d’accidents, de réparations ou de tout autre incident dans la fiche de description du produit n’implique nullement qu’un bien soit exempt de défaut. AGORASTORE invite les éventuels enchérisseurs à juger par eux-mêmes, lors des expositions publiques proposées, de l'état des objets présentés à la vente aux enchères
Nb portes: 2
Etat carrosserie: moyen
Etat intérieur: moyen
Transmission: roue arriere
Crit'air: 3
problème a la boite a vitesse
Ford dump trucks
Search results: 44 ads
Show
Subscribe