The ad Volkswagen Passat estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/15
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Passat
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2016
First registration:
2016-02-23
Mileage:
65,950 mi
Load capacity:
983.3 lb
Net weight:
3,977 lb
Gross weight:
4,960 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 26, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215907
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-23 14:43
Ending date:
2024-08-28 20:09
Description
Overall dimensions:
15.64 ft × 6.01 ft × 4.8 ft
Engine
Power:
116 HP (85 kW)
Fuel:
petrol
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-03-31
More details
Colour:
white
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Gummilist runt vindruta skadad, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Spår efter tidigare utrustning utvändigt. Flertal rostangrepp. Flertal lackskador, stenskott och repor. Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag. Lås laddlucka, trasigt. Underrede mycket jord.
INTERIOR:
Panel insida baklucka, repor. Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel smutsig fram. Klädsel ytligt slitage fram vänster. Klädsel skadad fram vänster.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicelampa lyser. Missljud hjullager fram, Skyddsplåt vid avgassystem, fastsättning lös. Torkarblad bak utslitet. Torkarblad utslitna fram. Kommer knappt någon luft ur mittre utblåsen i instrumentpanelen.
Previous owners: 2
License number: XXD493
Manufacture month: tammikuu 2016
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1452, 2941, 6131, 7389, 7754, 8758, senast 2022-07-04
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 250 kg
Tax weight: 1 800 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.4 Plug-in-Hybrid Sportscombi
2016
Electric/Petrol
Antispinn
Auto hold
Autobroms
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Rattväxel/paddlar
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Infällbar dragkrok
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car